Give us a call: (678) 480-6000

SV-BUNDESSIEGERZUCHTSCHAU 2008

SV-BUNDESSIEGERZUCHTSCHAU 12.09.2008-14.09.2008 AACHEN

Gebrauchshundklasse Rüden
Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land

VA 1 1290 Vegas du Haut Mansard Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D
VA 2 1034 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
VA 3 1216 Negus vom Holtkämper See Kuniko Yamada Aichi-Ken JP
VA 4 1037 Ilbo vom Holtkämper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
VA 5 1237 Ingodds Agassi Frank Goldlust Berlin D
VA 6 1028 Yerom vom Haus Salihin Budiman Salihin Wetter D
VA 7 1023 Yukon von der Bastillie Astrid Acht Bendorf D
VA 8 1049 Quantum vom Fiemereck Kuo-Chen Chiu Hualien TW
VA 9 1050 Furbo degli Achei Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (Varese) I
VA 10 1005 Godalis Tino Reiner Gunst Neustadt D
VA 11 1188 Nando vom Gollerweiher Ambrogio Verpelli Waghäusel D
V 1 1201 Uran von der Wilhelmswarte Rainer Gumbel Wabern D
V 2 1054 Kwantum vom Klostermoor Petra Ossevorth Papenburg D
V 3 1330 Hero di Camporeale Antonio Asperti Fino Mornasko (CO) I
V 4 1232 Panjo vom Kirschental Karl Füller Werneck D
V 5 1218 Iceman von Arlett Wuyi Ning Shenyang CN
V 6 1114 Uschigärdens Dexter Patric Englund Ilsbo S
V 7 1070 Farus des Meilleurs Sangs Kathrin Grabowski Bochum D
V 8 1053 Tuareg von Bad-Boll Sherman Tai Richmond B.C. V6V 2T9 CA
V 9 1094 Clinten vom Holtkämper See Klaus Niedergassel Gütersloh D
V 10 1092 Wirgo von Baccara Horst-Peter Tacke Salzkotten D
V 11 1163 Digger vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Waibstadt D
V 12 1287 Igor von der Rommelsbach Helmut König Eppelborn D
V 13 1052 Ober von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
V 14 1134 Yabax von Bad-Boll Hans Häussler Künzelsau D
V 15 1060 Tiras vom Roten Feld Dagmar Merkert Eberbach D
V 16 1017 Vimo von Regina Pacis Uwe Sprenger Netphen D
V 17 1093 Hannibal vom Stieglerhof Piervito Bardi Potenza I
V 18 1295 Nesch von der Grafenburg Joachim Stiegler Hohenstein-Ernstthal D
V 19 1152 Vermer de la Presqu’ile Gueradaise Guy Lacroix Charrom F
V 20 1010 Taboo vom Nordteich Burkhard Schmidt Bockhorst D

Gebrauchshundklasse Hündinnen
Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land

VA 1 2019 Lana von der Zenteiche Christoph Ludwig Gemmerich D
VA 2 2045 Zambia vom Milewo Hinrich Meinen Ihlow D
VA 3 2070 Viana vom Fichtenschlag Marco Oßmann Weißenbrunn D
VA 4 2056 Anika van de Herdersfarm Jessy Schmeitz Selfkant D
VA 5 2036 Chanel degli Achei Anja Krause Vallendar D
VA 6 2024 Schiwa vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
VA 7 2146 Ussi von Pallas Athene Jürgen Maibüchen Kürten D
VA 8 2244 Lea d’ Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini Terme I
VA 9 2071 Tiana vom Fichtenschlag Marco Oßmann Weißenbrunn D
VA 10 2120 Celin vom Suentelstein Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D
VA 11 2091 Alisha vom Eichenplatz Lutz Wischalla Wimmelburg D
VA 12 2253 Biene vom Valtenberg Sven Dittrich Frankenthal D
V 1 2254 Lyra v. Radhaus Klaus Sievers Dörndorf D
V 2 2234 Yola de al Malaki Ralf Jürgens Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock D
V 3 2144 Tarah von der Wilhelmswarte Günter Schwedes Dietzhölztal D
V 4 2014 Nannila von der Freiheit Westerholt Ralf Lang Beverungen D
V 5 2175 Dara vom Murrtal Kurt Maier Oppenweiler D
V 6 2034 Dola vom Bergmannshof Yuk Tak Li Sha Tau Kok Road Fanling HK
V 7 2095 Vienna vom Heinrichplatz Jörg Hohn Glienicke/Nordbahn D
V 8 2166 Fendi v. Gerianian Hoff Antonio Pennino Napoli I
V 9 2068 Nadia della Loggia dei Mercanti Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
V 10 2225 Vladine des Terrils du Ch’ti Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D
V 11 2093 Zaira vom Rumbachtal Heinz Borgards Raesfeld D
V 12 2289 Irina von Frutteto Ambrogio Verpelli Waghäusel D
V 13 2020 Pola von der Zenteiche Christoph Ludwig Gemmerich D
V 14 2007 Nene vom Hasenborn Werner Maxein Neuwied D
V 15 2205 Romina von der Piste Trophe Gisela Leichmann Grafenwöhr D
V 16 2201 Ornella von Satyr Christine Klefisch Bornheim D
V 17 2038 Voga vom Holtkämper See Gabriele Willemsen Bocholt D
V 18 2260 Tendrina de la Ferme Malgre L’eau Martha Hunt Odessa, US
V 19 2278 Ziegerkamp Arwen Fredrik Steen Tullinge S
V 20 2256 Kessi von der Rieser Perle Rolf-Harald Fauser Leinfelden-Echterdingen D

Junghundklasse Rüden
Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land

SG 1 3008 Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt Ralf Lang Beverungen D
SG 2 3001 Paer vom Hasenborn Uday Jani Südlohn D
SG 3 3123 Baxter do Monticans Marcos Marcelo Lopez Somoza Lugo E
SG 4 3157 Bojan vom Pendler Wolfgang Meinen Südbrookmerland D
SG 5 3014 Zerxis vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 6 3015 Ustinov vom Römerland Horst Hupperich Elsdorf D
SG 7 3059 Vanos van Noort Günter Gutmann Bayreuth D
SG 8 3033 Noell vom Suentelstein Budiman Salihin Wetter D
SG 9 3012 Zanto von Regina Pacis Alfons Roerkohl Castrop-Rauxel D
SG 10 3005 Ando von der Römerhalde Heidi Schlick Pfungstadt D
SG 11 3168 Nike vom Haus Dexel Gerd Dexel Paderborn D
SG 12 3161 Vegas vom Westervenn Ralf Jürgens Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock D
SG 13 3021 Zony von Haus Gerstenberg Dirk Trabhardt Lehrte D
SG 14 3097 Aiko vom Leithawald Hans-Peter Fetten Mönchengladbach D
SG 15 3006 Xill aus dem Haus Zygadto Karl-Heinz Zygadto Bürstadt D
SG 16 3163 Kanto von der Karl-May Höhle Dietmar Schüßler Pörnbach D
SG 17 3191 Dado degli Achei Antonio Vuolo Rezzato (BS) I
SG 18 3013 Peik vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 19 3089 Sirk vom Holtkämper Hof Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 20 3187 Arex von der Wilhelmswarte Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D

Junghundklasse Hündinnen
Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land

SG 1 4199 Chakira vom Pendler Wolfgang Meinen Südbrookmerland D
SG 2 4099 Anita di Casa Nobili Umberto Nobili Teano (CE) I
SG 3 4093 Nora vom Suentelstein Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D
SG 4 4071 Jaci vom Eichenplatz Lutz Wischalla Wimmelburg D
SG 5 4029 Farha de Azircan Josep Minguella Pimentel Barcelona E
SG 6 4240 Natalie aus der Brunnenstraße Sven Dittrich Frankenthal D
SG 7 4275 Gerry Val Reina Antonio Asperti Fino Mornasko (CO) I
SG 8 4092 Palme v.d. Zomerdijkslanden Janny Krabbe-Ijzerman Zwartsluis NL
SG 9 4241 Neele aus der Brunnenstraße Sven Dittrich Frankenthal D
SG 10 4172 Quenta von Arline Johan Emile Bausch Leimen D
SG 11 4017 Tamara vom Schaumbergerland Heike Gerber St. Wendel D
SG 12 4052 Emily von der Bastillie Kerstin Meurer Großmaischeid D
SG 13 4183 Chayenne vom Karthäuser Löwentor Uday Jani Südlohn D
SG 14 4167 Patty dei Cimmeri Antonino Geraci Hohenthann D
SG 15 4085 BA du Grand Gout Alfons Roerkohl Castrop-Rauxel D
SG 16 4006 Chita vom Hanneß Hans Limmer St. Johann D
SG 17 4096 Aghi Bosi Enrico Federzoni Bibbiano (Re) I
SG 18 4282 Haus Wiener’s Felina Klaus Virnich Köln D
SG 19 4116 Freja dell Alpe Adria Martina Vidulich Trieste I
SG 20 4075 Katja Urko-Wima Georg Heyer Drantum D

Jugendklasse Rüden
Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land

SG 1 5087 Dux de Intercanina Hans-Joachim Dux Salzkotten D
SG 2 5190 Hero Annacarton Kieran O’Connell Watergrashill/ Cork IE
SG 3 5012 Paul vom Bierstadter Hof Michael Vogt Aarbergen D
SG 4 5116 Cirrius v. Haus Thalie Freddy Vanoverberghe Peruwelz B
SG 5 5088 Eros vom Haus Portofino Josef Storr Biberbach D
SG 6 5091 Dax de Intercanina Andrea Massarelli Acquasparta (TR) I
SG 7 5164 Pirlo von der Jahnhöhe Johann Mayer Rottenburg D
SG 8 5204 Cronos d’ Ulmental Klaus Sievers Dörndorf D
SG 9 5020 Veit vom Holtkämper Hof Jürgen Goltermann Lemgo D
SG 10 5037 Larus vom Fiemereck Peter Pütz Lindlar D
SG 11 5010 Carlo von der Grafschaft Mark Andreas Aschke Frechen D
SG 12 5230 Yako van Noort Leo Behrens Wardenburg D
SG 13 5027 Ober della Valcuvia Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (Varese) I
SG 14 5149 Gigolo von der Bärenschlucht Kathrin Grabowski Bochum D
SG 15 5178 Dux von der Glockenheide Walter Stein Widdern D
SG 16 5120 Vegas von der Noriswand Bernd Rückert Haibach D
SG 17 5130 Zicco von der Hopfenhalle Markus Zimmermann Sandhausen D
SG 18 5122 Travis von Melanchthon Harald Hohmann Knittlingen D
SG 19 5004 Xiloy vom Nordteich Burkhard Schmidt Bockhorst D
SG 20 5064 Laro vom Holtkämper See Andre Kilian Oldenburg D

Available Puppies sired by

VA1 (USA) Paxx von den Oher Tannen
VA Quoran d'Ulmental
V5 Netzer von Aducht

Recent Accomplishments

VA1 (USA) Sieger Paxx von den Oher Tannen
VA4 Tessa vom Gronachtal
VA5 Jenna von den Oher Tannen
V1 Vella von den Oher Tannen
V1 Maisy von den Oher Tannen
SG1 Frieda von den Oher Tannen

Read More

Contact Information

Owner: Nadia Adams
Address: Atlanta, Georgia
Phone: (678) 480-6000
Email: info@ohertannen.com

Socialize much?

emailemailemail