Give us a call: (678) 480-6000

SV-BUNDESSIEGERZUCHTSCHAU 2007

SV-BUNDESSIEGERZUCHTSCHAU 31.08.2007-02.09.2007 BRAUNSCHWEIG

Gebrauchshundklasse Rüden

Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land

VA 1 1080 Pakros d’ Ulmental Gabriele Francioni Montecatini Terme I
VA 2 1002 Quenn vom Löher Weg Nina Jani Surrey, KT2 7DU GB
VA 3 1001 Dux de Cuatro Flores Rafael Llantada Nigran E
VA 4 1082 Vegas du Haut Mansard Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D
VA 5 1131 Orbit vom Hühnegrab John Cullen Waymouth Dorset DT3 4HH GB
VA 6 1071 Nando vom Gollerweiher Ambrogio Verpelli Waghäusel D
VA 7 1322 Ingodds Agassi Frank Goldlust Berlin D
VA 8 1035 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
V 1 1027 Yimmy v. Contra Erich Orschler Königsee-Aschau D
V 2 1362 Aron della Terra dei Forti Antonio Asperti Fino Mornasko (CO) I
V 3 1215 Negus vom Holtkämper See Kuniko Yamada Aichi-Ken JP
V 4 1051 Quantum vom Fiemereck Kuo-Chen Chiu Hualien TW
V 5 1270 Uran von der Wilhelmswarte Rainer Gumbel Wabern D
V 6 1139 Bazi von der Urbecke Jeffrey D. Schwartz Taipei 105 TW
V 7 1075 Yerom vom Haus Salihin Budiman Salihin Wetter D
V 8 1199 Djenges Kahn v. Sante’s Home Norbert Schleuter Altenberge D
V 9 1030 Ilbo vom Holtkämper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
V 10 1196 Kalli von der Werther-Mühle Helmut König Eppelborn D
V 11 1052 Solo vom Team Fiemereck Martin Steffen Kirchlengern D
V 12 1318 Tor di Casa Nobili Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (Varese) I
V 13 1223 Andrjuscha van Noort Walter J. Monroe Exeter, US
V 14 1359 Hannibal vom Stieglerhof Enrico Strazzo Venaria Reale I
V 15 1056 Ghandi vom Baronenwald Bruno Antonietti Uhingen D
V 16 1007 Astana Alfons Ansgar Kartheiser Feuerscheid D
V 17 1269 Irok Karanberg Cedric Blackbourne Antrim BT41 4QU IE
V 18 1066 Xenon vom Quartier Latin Dirk Gabriel Büttelborn D
V 19 1111 Tiras vom Roten Feld Dagmar Merkert Eberbach D
V 20 1166 Yenno vom Hühnegrab Frank Kadur Mülheim-Kärlich D

Gebrauchshundklasse Hündinnen

Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land
VA 1 2273 Gina vom Aquamarin Gerd Dexel Paderborn D
VA 2 2078 Pania dell’ Alto Pino Sybille Gunkel Horb D
VA 3 2023 Häsel vom Streek Leo Behrens Wardenburg D
VA 4 2011 Yasmin v. Nieuwlandshof Jürgen Manser Wiesloch D
VA 5 2002 Lana von der Zenteiche Christoph Ludwig Gemmerich D
VA 6 2055 Benny d’ Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini Terme I
VA 7 2006 Anika van de Herdersfarm Jessy Schmeitz Selfkant D
VA 8 2035 Delma vom Trompetersprung Hans-Ludger Göke Brakel-Frohnhausen D
VA 9 2087 Chiara vom Steffen Haus Carsten Hönig Simmern D
V 1 2204 Alisha vom Eichenplatz Lutz Wischalla Wimmelburg D
V 2 2037 Viva von der Hopfenhalle Johan Emile Bausch Leimen D
V 3 2069 Lyra v. Radhaus Klaus Sievers Reichertshofen D
V 4 2091 Chanel degli Achei Anja Krause Vallendar D
V 5 2165 Andra aus Wattenscheid Waldemar Köber jr. Bochum D
V 6 2005 Yola de al Malaki Ralf Jürgens Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock D
V 7 2328 Biene vom Valtenberg Sven Dittrich Frankenthal D
V 8 2137 Daphne vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Waibstadt D
V 9 2056 Lea d’ Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini Terme I
V 10 2082 Vanta Cite D’Emeraude Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
V 11 2156 Celin vom Suentelstein Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D
V 12 2315 Esta von der Dammer Schweiz Wolfgang Meinen Südbrookmerland D
V 13 2068 Orka von der Freiheit Westerholt Ralf Lang Beverungen D
V 14 2158 Clarissa Blue-Iris Walter Kötters Kaiserslautern D
V 15 2265 Osaka von der Noriswand Fernando Nunez Robles Madrid E
V 16 2012 Nannila von der Freiheit Westerholt Ralf Lang Beverungen D
V 17 2045 Ocean v.d. Lentfert Hoeve Jan Lentfert Overdinkel NL
V 18 2032 Chantal vom Emkendorfer Park Hans-Jürgen Begier Ellerdorf D
V 19 2111 Kurina von der Urbecke Friedrich Stenner Hemer D
V 20 2058 Godalis Quenna Theo Schüdde Moormerland D

Junghundklasse Rüden

Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land
SG 1 3009 Godalis Tino Uday Jani Südlohn D
SG 2 3044 Sony vom Heinrichplatz Budiman Salihin Wetter D
SG 3 3021 Tyson vom Köttersbusch Werner Kötters Niederkirchen D
SG 4 3054 Tuareg von Bad-Boll Sherman Tai Richmond B.C. V6V 2T9 CA
SG 5 3058 Pango von der Burg Reichenstein Jürgen Hoffmann Klötze D
SG 6 3001 Piron von der Kahler Heide Gerd Reims Ronneburg D
SG 7 3118 Arak de la Ferme Malgre L’eau Lisa Dieterich Bad Neustadt D
SG 8 3086 Kwantum vom Klostermoor Petra Ossevorth Papenburg D
SG 9 3114 Rocky vom Feuermelder Bettina Herling Dietzhölztal D
SG 10 3130 Xaro dei Monti della Laga Mauro Di Festa Giulianova Lido (TE) I
SG 11 3041 Jakas Garliavietis Rinaldas Janusaitis Garliava, Kauno r. LT
SG 12 3096 Nilo dei Verdi Colli Richard Brauch Waibstadt D
SG 13 3094 Wesley von Descharo Carina Zimmermann Langgöns D
SG 14 3152 Magnum zum Kolbenguß Christian Lang St. Leon-Rot D
SG 15 3004 Vimo von Regina Pacis Heidi Schlick Pfungstadt D
SG 16 3073 Ux vom Schloß Rügland Ingolf Röschmann Visbek D
SG 17 3127 Roy Terrae Lupiae Carsten Richert Großsteinbach D
SG 18 3011 Ilka’s Strolch Ulf Schudda Magdeburg D
SG 19 3155 Marko von der Schwarzen Ach Josef Storr Biberbach D
SG 20 3013 Markus vom Status quo Bernd Nagel Detmold D
SG 21 3151 Victor vom Zellwaldrand Vincent Gaudio Brooklyn, US

Junghundklasse Hündinnen

Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land
SG 1 4061 Ronja vom Haus Burow Berthold Burow Hartenholm D
SG 2 4267 Irina von Frutteto Ambrogio Verpelli Waghäusel D
SG 3 4206 Gloria vom Valtenberg Sven Dittrich Frankenthal D
SG 4 4003 Pola von der Zenteiche Christoph Ludwig Gemmerich D
SG 5 4073 Omira von der Noriswand Erschat Salimov Almaty KZ
SG 6 4056 Vina von der alma mater Horst-Enno Jürgens Marienthal D
SG 7 4044 Zaira vom Rumbachtal Manfred Nogaitzig Dülmen D
SG 8 4045 Hagadahls Wanda Patrik Blomquist Habo S
SG 9 4184 Vivian vom Zellwaldrand Ralf Wiesner Marbach D
SG 10 4034 Jade v.d. Zomerdijkslanden Janny Krabbe-Ijzerman Zwartsluis NL
SG 11 4095 Godalis Taira Daniela Kötters Oeding D
SG 12 4136 Enjali vom Bierstadter Hof Angelika Vogt Aarbergen D
SG 13 4046 Tinka vom Köttersbusch Werner Kötters Niederkirchen D
SG 14 4226 Muschka Karanberg Cedric Blackbourne Antrim BT41 4QU IE
SG 15 4153 Quiny vom Arnsberger Klosterberg Jan-Hendrik Henke Ense D
SG 16 4099 Afra v. Asics Stefano Cioni Monteboro, Empoli I
SG 17 4035 Isa vom Holtkämper Hof Benno Scholten Hoogeveen NL
SG 18 4151 Trimpy vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 19 4036 Zicke vom Hanneß Hans Limmer St.Johann D
SG 20 4157 Ultri vom Zellwaldrand Nancy Herms Großsteinbach D

Available Puppies sired by

VA1 (USA) Paxx von den Oher Tannen
VA Quoran d'Ulmental
V5 Netzer von Aducht

Recent Accomplishments

VA1 (USA) Sieger Paxx von den Oher Tannen
VA4 Tessa vom Gronachtal
VA5 Jenna von den Oher Tannen
V1 Vella von den Oher Tannen
V1 Maisy von den Oher Tannen
SG1 Frieda von den Oher Tannen

Read More

Contact Information

Owner: Nadia Adams
Address: Atlanta, Georgia
Phone: (678) 480-6000
Email: info@ohertannen.com

Socialize much?

emailemailemail