Give us a call: (678) 480-6000

SV-BUNDESSIEGERZUCHTSCHAU 2006

SV-BUNDESSIEGERZUCHTSCHAU 01.09.2006-03.09.2006 OBERHAUSEN

Gebrauchshundklasse Rüden

Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land

VA 1 1122 Zamp vom Thermodos Albrecht Woerner Lauffen D
VA 2 1033 Quantum von Arminius Peter Send Viernheim D
VA 3 1075 Orbit vom Hühnegrab John Cullen Waymouth Dorset DT3 4HH GB
VA 4 1252 Pakros d’ Ulmental Gabriele Francioni Montecatini Terme I
VA 5 1004 Dux de Cuatro Flores Rafael Llantada Nigran E
VA 6 1002 Quenn vom Löher Weg Nina Jani Surrey, KT2 7DU GB
VA 7 1137 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
VA 8 1264 Vegas du Haut Mansard Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D
V 1 1058 Bravos vom Steffen Haus Pia Mross Lahnstein D
V 2 1098 Janos von der Noriswand Franz Heigl Straubing D
V 3 1050 Quantum vom Fiemereck Martin Steffen Kirchlengern D
V 4 1219 Lorenzo von Isidora Sylvia Metzger Casares (Malaga) E
V 5 1274 Yimmy v. Contra Erich Orschler Königsee-Aschau D
V 6 1138 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
V 7 1162 Nando della Valcuvia Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (Varese) I
V 8 1072 Dux v. Jabora Heerco Walinga Leeuwarden NL
V 9 1007 Winner vom Assaut Ingrid Sendzik Much D
V 10 1059 Yanox von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
V 11 1130 Bob von der Grafenburg Horst Cordier Mehring D
V 12 1144 Kalli von der Werther-Mühle Helmut König Eppelborn D
V 13 1260 Xaro d’ Ulmental Gabriele Francioni Montecatini Terme I
V 14 1273 Ingodds Agassi Frank Goldlust Berlin D
V 15 1136 Negus vom Holtkämper See Kuniko Yamada Aichi-Ken JP
V 16 1069 Attila von der Piste Trophe Reinhard Leichmann Grafenwöhr D
V 17 1148 Bazi von der Urbecke Friedrich Stenner Hemer D
V 18 1003 Karat’s Ulk Sabine Sauerborn Andernach D
V 19 1030 Tor di Casa Nobili Karl-Heinz Zygadto Bürstadt D
V 20 1176 Tabo vom Zellwaldrand Heinz Friedrich Dresden D

Gebrauchshundklasse Hündinnen

Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land

VA 1 2293 Xara vom Agilolfinger Lothar Quoll Türkenfeld D
VA 2 2074 Chakira vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
VA 3 2006 Yasmin v. Nieuwlandshof Jürgen Manser Wiesloch D
VA 4 2036 Wafa di Casa Cacozza Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (Varese) I
VA 5 2075 Boa von Arline Johan Emile Bausch Leimen D
VA 6 2039 Frenzi vom Phönix-See Brunhilde Windhövel Beckum D
VA 7 2292 Gina vom Aquamarin Gerd Dexel Paderborn D
VA 8 2241 Oduscha vom Team Fiemereck Jürgen Wicht Bamberg D
VA 9 2023 Pania dell’ Alto Pino Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
V 1 2027 Yonna vom Hühnegrab Michael Scheerer Geisig D
V 2 2119 Chiara vom Steffen Haus Carsten Hönig Simmern D
V 3 2295 Boogie vom Ochsentor Helmut Buß Bohmte D
V 4 2009 Lana von der Zenteiche Christoph Ludwig Gemmerich D
V 5 2198 Quanta v. b. Harten Roque Benavides Lima 13 PE
V 6 2011 Ladriel von Aducht Werner Maxein Neuwied D
V 7 2218 Fanny di Val del Lambro Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
V 8 2146 Benny d’ Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini Terme I
V 9 2066 Anna vom Lehnhof Wolfgang Gibhardt Baunatal D
V 10 2114 Delma vom Trompetersprung Hans-Ludger Göke Brakel-Frohnhausen D
V 11 2268 Trixi vom Schacher Josep Minguella Pimentel Barcelona E
V 12 2003 Viske vom Klostermoor Anton Mußwessels Rhede D
V 13 2120 Exi av Thorarinn Kurt Maier Oppenweiler D
V 14 2140 Ulli von Aurelius Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D
V 15 2237 Flamme von der Ehrenfeste Werner Farrenkopf Walldürn D
V 16 2026 Anika van de Herdersfarm Jessy Schmeitz Selfkant D
V 17 2041 Isa dei Profeti Andrea Vivaldi Empoli Firenze I
V 18 2086 Vana du Val D’Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
V 19 2238 Iva vom Starkenburg-Blick Jürgen Keil Lorsch D
V 20 2070 Demi v. Santamar Marc van Hout Brecht B

Junghundklasse Rüden

Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land

SG 1 3107 Irok Karanberg Cedric Blackbourne Antrim BT41 4QU IE
SG 2 3202 Flipp vom Butjenter Land Nicole Nuhn Ottrau D
SG 3 3129 Yumbo von der Bärenschlucht Roland Körner Großrinderfeld D
SG 4 3112 Greif von der Karl-May Höhle Dietmar Schüßler Pörnbach D
SG 5 3079 Sirio della Real Favorita Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 6 3038 Cito vom Haus Portofino Klara Bunatova Praha 6 – Brevnov CZ
SG 7 3085 Cody vom Angelbaum Sari Nohe Viernheim D
SG 8 3116 Lennox vom Heinrichplatz Norbert Schleuter Altenberge D
SG 9 3093 Xano vom Finkenschlag Hans-Peter Fetten Mönchengladbach D
SG 10 3078 Wox von Lentulo Klaus Niedergassel Gütersloh D
SG 11 3053 Vimo von der Hopfenhalle Markus Zimmermann Sandhausen D
SG 12 3098 Uran von der Wilhelmswarte Rainer Gumbel Wabern D
SG 13 3035 Chuck del Criale Libero Massarelli Acquasparta (TR) I
SG 14 3041 Eloy vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 15 3106 Hawel vom Hawelkaweg Franz Hawelka Ranshofen A
SG 16 3206 Karat’s Fedor Jimmy Brandt Rasmussen Them DK
SG 17 3120 Aro di Cariddi Salvatore Furfaro Quattromiglia (Rende Cosenza) I
SG 18 3117 Valdo von den Hugenotten Frank Goldlust Berlin D
SG 19 3062 Matz vom Hühnegrab Friedhard Schmidt Oberbachheim D
SG 20 3065 Hutch von der Noriswand Bernd Rückert Haibach D

Junghundklasse Hündinnen

Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land
SG 1 4112 Tiana vom Fichtenschlag Marco Oßmann Weißenbrunn D
SG 2 4149 Ronda vom Faustbrunnen Katrin Hohmann Knittlingen D
SG 3 4001 Qenni vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 4 4240 Yelly vom Dreisbachtal Martin Schneider Herschbach D
SG 5 4093 Finny von der Jahnhöhe Matthias Singer Poxdorf D
SG 6 4106 Mandy vom Haus Schwerzel Edgar Schwerz Tholey D
SG 7 4239 Urma vom Pendler Wolfgang Meinen Südbrookmerland D
SG 8 4103 Andra aus Wattenscheid Waldemar Köber jr. Bochum D
SG 9 4028 Sarah vom Köttersbusch Werner Kötters Niederkirchen D
SG 10 4110 Viva von der Hopfenhalle Johan Emile Bausch Leimen D
SG 11 4213 Chanel degli Achei Egidio Esposito Neapel I
SG 12 4044 Conny vom Haus Portofino Klara Bunatova Praha 6 – Brevnov CZ
SG 13 4052 Espe vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 14 4002 Nannila von der Freiheit Westerholt Ralf Lang Beverungen D
SG 15 4114 Hexe von Dakota Hans-Udo Heinen Herschbach D
SG 16 4142 Elfi vom Wildsteiger Landhaus Marcus Göbl Wildsteig D
SG 17 4201 Juma vom Ochsentor Harald Gyurko Berlin D
SG 18 4224 Jojo vom Zellwaldrand Ralf Wiesner Marbach D
SG 19 4256 Jazmin Wustenberger-Land Michael Kempkes Aqua Dulce US
SG 20 4027 Illu vom Klostermoor Bernhard Norda Papenburg D


Available Puppies sired by

VA1 (USA) Paxx von den Oher Tannen
VA Quoran d'Ulmental
V5 Netzer von Aducht

Recent Accomplishments

VA1 (USA) Sieger Paxx von den Oher Tannen
VA4 Tessa vom Gronachtal
VA5 Jenna von den Oher Tannen
V1 Vella von den Oher Tannen
V1 Maisy von den Oher Tannen
SG1 Frieda von den Oher Tannen

Read More

Contact Information

Owner: Nadia Adams
Address: Atlanta, Georgia
Phone: (678) 480-6000
Email: info@ohertannen.com

Socialize much?

emailemailemail