Give us a call: (678) 480-6000

SV-BUNDESSIEGERZUCHTSCHAU 2005

SV-BUNDESSIEGERZUCHTSCHAU 02.09.2005-04.09.2005 ULM

Gebrauchshundklasse Rüden
Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land

VA 1 1217 Larus von Batu Oskar Herzing Höchstadt D
VA 2 1037 Quantum von Arminius Peter Send Viernheim D
VA 3 1275 Erasmus van Noort Edzard Müller Moormerland D
VA 4 1228 Pakros d’ Ulmental Gabriele Francioni Montecatini Terme I
VA 5 1179 Zamp vom Thermodos Reinhard Dieterich Bad Neustadt D
VA 6 1168 Dux de Cuatro Flores Rafael Llantada Nigran E
VA 7 1013 Marko della Valcuvia Karl-Heinz Zygadto Bürstadt D
VA 8 1002 Quenn vom Löher Weg Uday Jani Surrey, KT 27 DU GB
VA 9 1165 Nando vom Gollerweiher Ambrogio Verpelli Gernusco Lombardone (CO) I
V 1 1113 Karat’s Yoker Ralf Jürgens Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock D
V 2 1186 Ken vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Mosbach D
V 3 1138 Bravos vom Steffen Haus Pia Mross Lahnstein D
V 4 1082 Janos von der Noriswand Franz Heigl Straubing D
V 5 1052 Lauser vom Emkendorfer Park Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D
V 6 1381 Yimmy v. Contra Erich Orschler Königsee D
V 7 1306 Timo von der Jahnhöhe Johann Mayer Rottenburg D
V 8 1015 Mark vom Schwalmbergtal Budiman Salihin Wetter D
V 9 1225 Dux v. Jabora Heerco Walinga Leeuwarden NL
V 10 1332 Flipp von Arlett Maria-Charlotte van Dorssen Leidschendam NL
V 11 1227 Xaro d’ Ulmental Gabriele Francioni Montecatini Terme I
V 12 1040 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
V 13 1195 Bob von der Grafenburg Horst Cordier Mehring D
V 14 1032 Solo vom Team Fiemereck Martin Steffen Kirchlengern D
V 15 1354 Zello vom Arkanum Angelika Lecour Mülhausen D
V 16 1393 Campino von der Piste Trophe Erich Bösl Schwandorf D
V 17 1134 Dark von Batu Erich Orschler Königsee D
V 18 1250 Tabo vom Zellwaldrand Heinz Friedrich Dresden D
V 19 1261 Aiko vom Goldenen Zweig Lothar Quoll Türkenfeld D
V 20 1213 Tim vom Frankengold Frank Goldlust Berlin D

Gebrauchshundklasse Hündinnen
Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land

VA 1 2057 Tabata du Val D’Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
VA 2 2062 Cristal della Valle dei Rovi Hans-Dieter Wüst Lorsch D
VA 3 2010 Oprah di Fossombrone Jürgen Manser Wiesloch D
VA 4 2270 Häsel vom Streek Leo Behrens Wardenburg D
VA 5 2047 Anta v. b. Harten Roque Benavides Lima 13 PE
VA 6 2029 Wafa di Casa Cacozza Mario Bochicchio Aprilia (Latina) I
VA 7 2076 Xara vom Agilolfinger Lothar Quoll Türkenfeld D
VA 8 2003 Farina von der Noriswand Uday Jani Surrey, KT 27 DU GB
VA 9 2067 Zadana vom Holtkämper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
VA 10 2259 Atrice von Regina Pacis Heidi Schlick Pfungstadt D
VA 11 2158 Zora vom Ochsentor Ottmar Grünewald Neu-Isenburg D
VA 12 2170 Chakira vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
V 1 2256 Oduscha vom Team Fiemereck Jürgen Wicht Bamberg D
V 2 2012 Osaka von der Noriswand Bodo Curth Landsberg D
V 3 2068 Frenzi vom Phönix-See Brunhilde Windhövel Beckum D
V 4 2180 Texane du Domaine du Val d’Aulnoy Jean-Luc Dehedin Saint Riquier en Riviere F
V 5 2240 Thomsebo Jatzi Frank Goldlust Berlin D
V 6 2268 Melli von Batu Walter Bellgarth Seesen D
V 7 2224 Boogie vom Ochsentor Helmut Buß Bohmte D
V 8 2129 Boa von Arline Johan Emile Bausch Leimen D
V 9 2222 Tambka vom Dreisbachtal Anita Häbel Badmarienberg D
V 10 2046 Gitte vom Haus Babilon Wolfgang Babilon Iserlohn D
V 11 2292 Ivett vom Hawelkaweg Franz Hawelka Ranshofen A
V 12 2183 Fanny di Val del Lambro Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
V 13 2290 Rimini von Tronje Alexandra van Dorssen Köln D
V 14 2228 Ulli von Aurelius Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D
V 15 2088 Roxi de Intercanina Leonhard Schweikert Waghäusel D
V 16 2083 Eve vom Wingerts-Graben Michael Vogt Aarbergen D
V 17 2157 Ortie von Batu Erich Orschler Königsee D
V 18 2299 Ines von Trafalga Mandy Krieg Parchim D
V 19 2056 Rimini vom Suentelstein Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D
V 20 2112 Yella von Arlett Antonio Bandiera Woodbridge ont 14h 1s9 CA

Junghundklasse Rüden

Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land
SG 1 3033 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 2 3005 Yenno vom Hühnegrab Frank Kadur Mülheim-Kärlich D
SG 3 3056 Scott aus Agrigento Peter Send Viernheim D
SG 4 3134 Bazi von der Urbecke Hans-Joachim Dux Salzkotten D
SG 5 3148 Aron della Terra dei Forti Ognjen Kapidzic Krailing D
SG 6 3059 Tiras vom Roten Feld Dagmar Merkert Ebersbach D
SG 7 3018 Tor di Casa Nobili Karl-Heinz Zygadto Bürstadt D
SG 8 3107 Ugo v. Haus Thalie Daniel Thibaut Namur B
SG 9 3099 Luis vom Arnsberger Klosterberg Jan-Hendrik Henke Ense D
SG 10 3149 Dingo von der Tscheppaschlucht Gabriele Heller Haßfurt D
SG 11 3237 Nando della Valcuvia Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (Varese) I
SG 12 3025 Gold Szenberg Wiktor Kowalski Scinawa PL
SG 13 3035 Ilbo vom Holtkämper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 14 3041 Losso vom Schloß Weitmar Hans-Dieter Wüst Lorsch D
SG 15 3126 Uras von der Brucknerallee Ralf Peters Schermbeck D
SG 16 3137 Yanox von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 17 3182 Yappo von der Kahler Heide Ilona Schwickerath Emmerich D
SG 18 3017 Bijou vom FREESE LAND Antonio Villello Enger D
SG 19 3078 Sven vom Zellergrund Christina Unterberg Leinfelden-Echterdingen D
SG 20 3027 Fernet von der Grafenburg Karoly Toth Rackeresztür H

Junghundklasse Hündinnen

Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land
SG 1 4079 Ania vom Agilolfinger Adelheid Storr Biberbach D
SG 2 4167 Yonna vom Hühnegrab Michael Scheerer Geisig D
SG 3 4129 Häsel vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 4 4025 Quirina vom Bierstadter Hof Harald Gyurko Berlin D
SG 5 4110 Megan della Ciavasca Silvio Ferri Trezzano S/N (Milano) I
SG 6 4111 Zecke von Trafalga Karl-Heinz Füller Schweinfurt D
SG 7 4082 Jackie vom Wäschtengraben Michael Lietzau Steinach D
SG 8 4307 Tea di Casa Nobili Luigi Nobili Pollena Trocchia (NA) I
SG 9 4227 Vida Armandia Lidderdali Branko Ivanovic Belgrad YU
SG 10 4026 Ladriel von Aducht Werner Maxein Neuwied D
SG 11 4028 Yasmin v. Nieuwlandshof Jürgen Manser Wiesloch D
SG 12 4183 Vally von Aurelius Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D
SG 13 4051 Lie vom Starkenburg-Blick Jürgen Keil Lorsch D
SG 14 4222 Danni vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof Matthias Singer Poxdorf D
SG 15 4171 Carma degli Achei Giulio Fabbrini Roma I
SG 16 4046 Vana du Val D’Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
SG 17 4206 Team Paka’s Daria Ulla Hansen Haderslev DK
SG 18 4005 Lana von der Zenteiche Christoph Ludwig Gemmerich D
SG 19 4065 Holly von Arminius 2000 Tina Martin Viernheim D
SG 20 4009 Karma von Regina Pacis Uwe Sprenger Netphen D

Available Puppies sired by

VA1 (USA) Paxx von den Oher Tannen
VA Quoran d'Ulmental
V5 Netzer von Aducht

Recent Accomplishments

VA1 (USA) Sieger Paxx von den Oher Tannen
VA4 Tessa vom Gronachtal
VA5 Jenna von den Oher Tannen
V1 Vella von den Oher Tannen
V1 Maisy von den Oher Tannen
SG1 Frieda von den Oher Tannen

Read More

Contact Information

Owner: Nadia Adams
Address: Atlanta, Georgia
Phone: (678) 480-6000
Email: info@ohertannen.com

Socialize much?

emailemailemail