Give us a call: (678) 480-6000

BSZS 2011

SV-BUNDESSIEGERZUCHTSCHAU 02.09.2011-04.09.2011 NÜRNBERG

Gebrauchshundklasse Rüden

Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land
VA 1 1293 Remo vom Fichtenschlag Josephine Kao Taipei 111 TW
VA 2 1102 Quattro von der Partnachklamm Reinhard Dieterich Bad Neustadt D
VA 3 1052 Ustinov vom Römerland Peter Send Viernheim D
VA 4 1095 Sultan von der Jahnhöhe Marc Mayer Rottenburg D
VA 5 1276 Nino von Tronje Nikolaus Meßler Köln D
VA 6 1001 Paer vom Hasenborn Amrita Jani London SW15 5NB GB
VA 7 1256 Mentos vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
VA 8 1018 Peik vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
VA 9 1098 Lennox von Regina Pacis Matthias Schlick Pfungstadt D
VA 10 1096 Hagadahls Figo Marc van Hout Brecht B
VA 11 1049 Guccy vom Heinrichplatz Jürgen Manser Wiesloch D
VA 12 1250 Ballack zur Worringer Rheinaue Bruno Itter Köln D
V 1 1292 Omen v. Radhaus Josephine Kao Taipei 111 TW
V 2 1010 Koby von Fidelius Simone Hoffmann Baldham D
V 3 1151 Yoker vom Westervenn Johan Emile Bausch Leimen D
V 4 1005 Etoo aus Wattenscheid Uday Jani Südlohn D
V 5 1220 Marko vom Langenbungert Yukio Hasebe Shibuya-ku, Tokyo JP
V 6 1007 Seeback’s Nash Hans-Joachim Knechtges Kruft D
V 7 1088 Conbhairean Uno Ingrid Budde Brakel D
V 8 1189 Hatto vom Hühnegrab Sabrina Sigmund Neckargerach D
V 9 1031 Zerxis vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
V 10 1284 Ypsilon vom Lärchenhain Helmut Buß Bohmte D
V 11 1002 Chacco von der Freiheit Westerholt Ralf Lang Beverungen D
V 12 1245 Paer Blue-Iris Ambrogio Verpelli Waghäusel D
V 13 1050 Enosch v. Amasis Hans Häussler Künzelsau D
V 14 1086 Fulz di Zenevredo Franz Heigl Straubing D
V 15 1058 Team Marlboro Tiger Thomas Larsen Frederiksvaerk DK
V 16 1054 Ziko della Vignazzola Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (VA) I
V 17 1048 Estor Team Gleisenauer Schloß Helmut König Eppelborn D
V 18 1146 Veron vom Externstein Wilhelm Nordsieck Preußisch Oldendorf D
V 19 1228 Baru vom Fürstenbrunn Hakan Kilik Istanbul TR
V 20 1059 Geronimo vom Amur Budiman Salihin Wetter D
V 21 1295 Gerry Val Heiko Antonio Asperti Fino Mornasco (CO) I
V 22 1190 Obi-Wan zum Kolbenguß Albert Euler Ludwigsau D
V 23 1023 Pizzaro von Bad-Boll Imran Husain Karachi, Clifton PK
V 24 1003 Lucky vom Meierhof Franz-Bernd Everinghoff Ennigerloh D
V 25 1109 Sirio vom Rauhtal Tina Martin Viernheim D
V 26 1103 Rock del Catone Achim Göth Mannheim D
V 27 1294 Ron della Bocca del Vesuvio Umberto Perillo Sant’Anastasia (NA) I
V 28 1073 Cliffo vom Döbelner Land Jakob Meyer Hannover D
V 29 1009 Zorro vom Ritterberg Felix Gothe Nordhausen D
V 30 1178 Willi am Seeteich Ute Gumbel Wabern D
V 31 1184 Tiger vom Sonnenhaus Wolfgang Armbruster Bühlertal D
V 32 1145 Atos aus Agrigento Leonhard Schweikert Waghäusel D
V 33 1055 Hevin von Blue-Rose Elke-Lore Staab Mühlheim D
V 34 1057 Dux von der Glockenheide Walter Stein Widdern D
V 35 1170 Lio von der Bärenschlucht Jaqueline Patten Neuss D
V 36 1150 Calif von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D
V 37 1231 Hillson von Athaba Thorsten Helmer Herford D
V 38 1165 Diego von der Zenteiche Werner Hartmann Saarbrücken D
V 39 1122 Sky vom Eichenplatz Naim Can Paksoy Kadikoy-Istanbul TR
V 40 1305 Horace du Parc à Mitrailles Luco Destercq Peronnes lez Binch B
V 41 1156 Gaucho v. Estherlager Jac Brouwers Poppel B
V 42 1219 King aus der Schloßstadt Willi Lipp Bedburg D
V 43 1282 Volko vom Status quo Ingeborg Cerba Homberg-Berge D
V 44 1013 Tornado von den Paderquellen Guido Krieger Bad Lippspringe D
V 45 1268 Farin de Carrique Tomas Perez Garcia El Alquian (Almeria) E
V 46 1225 Ury vom Zisawinkel Klaus-Ino Labahn Zinnowitz D
V 47 1026 Addy vom Finkenschlag Franz Josef Dick Niederkrüchten D
V 48 1040 Ringo Crveni Mayestoso Pierluigi Carrubba Brezzo di Bedero (VA) I
V 49 1322 Fico di Casa Vizzato Enrico Strazzo Pino Torinese (TO) I
V 50 1121 Yello vom Holtkämper See Volker Rabeneck Lippstadt D
V 51 1113 Yoschi vom Friedenspark Katrin Janouschek Bönen D
V 52 1094 Cormack v.d. Odalrune Alexandra Muller Tourves F
V 53 1173 Robyn vom Hasenborn Jutta Stefanakoudis Linz D
V 54 1317 Ohio vom Lastal Bernhard Prem St. Ulrich A
V 55 1037 Gandi vom Schloß Rosenfels Karl Karnutsch Igersheim D
V 56 1070 Igor vom Marbeck Andreas Kranicz Delbrück D
V 57 1212 Lennox vom Hofjägerhaus Alfons Britsch Ertingen D
V 58 1123 Roni v. Funken Spiel Damir Jovanovic Osijek HR
V 59 1311 Team Marlboro Jaguar Thomas Jarlson Ängelholm S
V 60 1019 Yannik vom Friedenspark Martin Schwarzpaul Hemer D
V 61 1116 Quai vom St.-Michaels-Berg Ulrich Gerber Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. D
V 62 1134 Rono vom Bierstadter Hof Eugen Hartmut Lorösch Erlensee D
V 63 1320 Cronos d’ Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
V 64 1221 Mercury Amfitrion Szymon Mukalski Ostrow Wielkopolski PL
V 65 1186 Umax vom Wimbach-Schloß Peter Langejürgen Bad Salzuflen D
V 66 1090 Enrice von Modithor Annett Holzmann Dormitz D
V 67 1072 Amigo vom Milewo Pauline Buwalda Opende NL
V 68 1300 Ausenbergs Amir Terje Lundsrud Jevnaker N
V 69 1089 William vom Suentelstein Heike Müller Illingen D
V 70 1016 Lars vom Stoppelberger Wald Bernd Breker Steinheim D
V 71 1328 Quanton Framato Rolau Ingo Wozniack Lippstadt-Overhagen D
V 72 1083 Taris dei Profeti Giuliano Profeti La Serra (PI) I
V 73 1233 Xyro aus dem Aurum Zwinger Ralf Dangers Seevetal D
V 74 1208 Yeronimo vom Hutberg Gerhard Schneider Mulfingen D
V 75 1199 Aiko vom Dreisbachtal Cornelia Steup Bad Marienberg D
V 76 1164 Twin aus dem Aurum Zwinger Volker Thorn Lage D
V 77 1062 Nilo von der Falkenkanzel Horst Kaim Pressig D
V 78 1053 Jagger vom Assaut Julia Scheffler Gantenbeck D
V 79 1128 Gorby von der Grotte Gerhard Hansmann Schieder-Schwalenberg D
V 80 1042 Timo vom Almhof Andre Mende Lauenstein D
V 81 1030 Xaver v. Loosbroekerhaus Josef Roumans Beek LB NL
V 82 1198 Yoro vom Zisawinkel Iris Haas Stemmen D
V 83 1008 Quino vom Praester-Land Michaela Meisters Kleve D
V 84 1299 Ausenbergs Chess Helena Johansen Jevnaker N
V 85 1243 Mentos von der Lackiererei Christine Meischl Rositz OT Molbitz D
V 86 1046 Cappuccino vom Wildsteiger Land Johann Schneider Böhmfeld D
V 87 1138 Faras vom Kirschental Dieter Biermann Gemünden D
V 88 1277 Cames vom Fichtenschlag Herbert Nerlich Marktzeuln D
V 89 1148 Quick von Tronje Nikolaus Meßler Köln D
V 90 1218 Nolan vom alten Wingertshaus Günter Würzebesser Köln D
V 91 1076 Cello vom Ortskern Thomas Kern Buchen D
V 92 1163 Arley von Melanchthon Harald Hohmann Knittlingen D
V 93 1249 Inox vom Valtenberg Florin Deznan Arad RO
V 94 1162 Roy von der Friedrichskluft Karl-Heinz Friedrichs Waltrop D
V 95 1298 Zam dell Alpe Adria Mario Ferrari Martignacco (UD) I
V 96 1275 Melan vom FREESE LAND Bernd Freese Melle D
V 97 1202 Jano von Groß-Zünder Friedhelm Bark Diepholz D
V 98 1205 Pantum vom Wiedeck Antonio Jorge Fonsec Simoes Lisboa/145 P
V 99 1135 Lennox vom Haus Clanora Claudia Nothelle Monschau D
V 100 1285 Zoran von der Zenteiche Janos Mihalyi Rakoczifalva H

Gebrauchshundklasse Hündinnen

Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land
VA 1 2125 Jaci vom Eichenplatz Willi Patten Neuss D
VA 2 2149 Nathalie von Alcudia Lars Bernlöhr Rosengarten D
VA 3 2005 Zara von der Zenteiche Christoph Ludwig Gemmerich D
VA 4 2213 Xsilke aus der Brunnenstraße Frank Goldlust Berlin D
VA 5 2127 Frau di Zenevredo Salvatore Caniello Orta di Atella (CE) I
VA 6 2064 Musa di Ca’San Marco Sari Nohe Viernheim D
VA 7 2081 Wendy von der Piste Trophe Erich Bösl Schwandorf D
VA 8 2022 Viva von der Karstädter Straße Sherman Tai Richmond, BC V6V 2T9 CA
VA 9 2257 Fenia de Los Madriles Antonio Ardila Bueno Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid) E
VA 10 2079 Queeni vom Thermodos Albrecht Woerner Lauffen D
VA 11 2071 Quana von der Biberfalle Ingrid Schneider Maselheim D
VA 12 2189 Melci vom Messina Torsten Kopp Vietlübbe D
V 1 2067 Afra del Seprio Enzo Boccalatte Vigliano Biellese (BI) I
V 2 2209 Nani vom Wiedeck Carsten Hönig Vallendar D
V 3 2009 Lara von Regina Pacis Uwe Sprenger Netphen D
V 4 2021 Lissa von Bad-Boll Imran Husain Karachi, Clifton PK
V 5 2080 Tosca vom Höchstadter Wehr Nadine Gundel Adelsdorf D
V 6 2113 Zoe vom Godecke Michels Stephan Grob Hamburg D
V 7 2074 Mia v. Timohaus Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
V 8 2160 Dana du Val D’Anzin Leonhard Schweikert Waghäusel D
V 9 2108 Carlotta di Casa Beggiato Stefano Beggiato Monza (MB) I
V 10 2043 Gwyneth vom Amur Budiman Salihin Wetter D
V 11 2006 Kaleya vom Amur Angelika Kötters Oeding D
V 12 2105 Ibizi von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D
V 13 2100 Cristall della Valle del Liri Ambrogio Verpelli Waghäusel D
V 14 2028 Sita vom Hasenborn Frank Maxein Neuwied D
V 15 2109 Gina vom Badsee Renate Straub Bad Boll D
V 16 2261 Berit von Bad-Boll Yorgo Todorya Treuenbrietzen D
V 17 2031 Monique vom Haus Ka-Re Patrick Send Viernheim D
V 18 2053 Giselle von Oasis Alfons Roerkohl Castrop-Rauxel D
V 19 2068 Ankaa vom Nadelhaus Bernd Weber Bad Schwartau D
V 20 2066 Emi del Seprio Tiziana Pigato Bregnano (CO) I
V 21 2165 Inga von den Amperauen Georg Wagner Abensberg D
V 22 2218 Cherry vom Leithawald Erich Ehrenhofer Wöllersdorf A
V 23 2163 Zeta von Rapicar Mandy Menzel Erlensee D
V 24 2091 Dolly dell Antuba Sannita Salvatore Mantello Viernheim D
V 25 2114 Emilia vom Fichtenschlag Marco Oßmann Weißenbrunn D
V 26 2015 Axi Dlha Roven Erich Bösl Schwandorf D
V 27 2212 Wimpy vom Lärchenhain Helmut Buß Bohmte D
V 28 2144 Vamy von Bad-Boll Torsten Immel Blaubeuren/Seissen D
V 29 2121 Gina vom Haus Zieglmayer Ludwig Zieglmayer Rottenburg D
V 30 2157 Cimba vom Noricum Simone Maucher Memmingen D
V 31 2086 Gina v. Asics Delfo Marchetti Castelnuovo Berardenga (SI) I
V 32 2187 Karma del Samengio Guiseppe Bosi Castel di Casio (BO) I
V 33 2140 Bonny vom Schloss Balgheim Erwin Winze Balgheim D
V 34 2147 Questa von Arline Rene Hubert Wendisch Evern D
V 35 2243 Team Marlboro Quess Arne Johansen Askim N
V 36 2117 Jilla von der Urbecke Friedrich Stenner Hemer D
V 37 2211 Qrisana Haus Tousfa Jose Manuel Sanchez Ruiz Alquerias (Murcia) E
V 38 2181 Only vom Lüttersbruch Karl-Heinz Gladbach Langenfeld D
V 39 2040 Carla aus Agrigento Peter Send Viernheim D
V 40 2069 Sahra von den zwei Steinen Erwin Reich Magdeburg D
V 41 2102 Baffie von der Kupferhälde Willi Stieger Schwabmünchen D
V 42 2118 Quweni von der Urbecke Friedrich Stenner Hemer D
V 43 2039 Lauren von Dinasty Herman Handoko Sawahan, Surabaya ID
V 44 2133 Excalibur des Terres de la Serpenterie Damien Vanoverberghe Escautpont F
V 45 2150 Flocke von WeCo Cornelia Fuchs-Blüml Neunkirchen D
V 46 2008 Wisconsin von Beluga Kerstin Quint Bischofsheim D
V 47 2205 Djena du Domaine des Anges Gardiens Alfred Mutter Simonswald D
V 48 2065 Miss v. Timohaus Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
V 49 2095 Chryss de la Bastide du Val de Cagnes Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
V 50 2060 Izabel iz Doma Allens Elena Zaika Tscheljabinsk RU
V 51 2072 Wendy vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel Rita Döring Halberstadt D
V 52 2250 Baby dei Colli Albani Giuseppe Parziale Calvi (BN) I
V 53 2107 Santana von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D
V 54 2156 Nele vom Uhlensiek Friedbert Düning Enger D
V 55 2058 Arriba vom Agilulf Alexander Forster Rückersdorf D
V 56 2097 Quenta von der Lengernheide Sandra Hölting Essen D
V 57 2132 Jolly v. Loosbroekerhaus Peter Snijders Heerlen NL
V 58 2057 Grit vom Uckerstrom Hartmut Rosenthal Nordwest-Uckermark OT Gollmitz D
V 59 2223 Chakira z Gargamellu Petra Fürstova Revnice CZ
V 60 2104 Vita von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D
V 61 2020 Finca vom Kirschental Karl Füller Werneck D
V 62 2166 Bar-Waxan Ely’Cee Tatiana Mishchenko Hyvinkäa FI
V 63 2224 Dana v. d. Albartshoeve Dirk Karssies Ruinen NL
V 64 2004 Fiamma di Val Sant’ Anna Fabio Vegetti Concorezzo (MB) I
V 65 2063 Uva dei Lupi della Maddalena Roberto Santacchi Muccia (MC) I
V 66 2111 Lara von der Achimer Vahr Otto Seekamp Achim D
V 67 2248 Vivi v. Dongmiran Meike Huntemann Wardenburg D
V 68 2029 Ciwi vom Dioptas Judith Graf Moosbrunn A
V 69 2032 Henni von der Brossmerhöhe Andreas Schwörer Kenzingen-Nordweil D
V 70 2099 Alexa vom Prinzenrain-Team Christian Luka Siegburg D
V 71 2013 Mimi vom Holtkämper Hof Bernd Breker Steinheim D
V 72 2026 Angie della Val Sangro Adelina Ucci Mozzagrogna (CH) I
V 73 2018 Liselotte vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
V 74 2256 Xana vom Suentelstein Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D
V 75 2138 Easy von der Liebeswarte Jochen Prall Laupheim D
V 76 2219 Lana von der Glücksgrube Elke Rath Bretten D
V 77 2128 Jogi von der Lackiererei Anne Pufahl Frohburg OT Greifenhain D
V 78 2215 Zara vom Reeshoop Rainer Heuer Wakendorf D
V 79 2154 Tamara vom Sonnenhaus Christian Mieck Cloppenburg D
V 80 2148 Nikki zum Gigelsfelsen Sabrina Sigmund Neckargerach D
V 81 2119 Para vom Schloß Weiler Dietmar Gebhart Kreenheinstetten D
V 82 2092 Leri Pandora Lena Pichler Bjerre Boeslunde DK
V 83 2185 Xana vom Schaumbergerland Hans-Jürgen Zapp Schmelz D
V 84 2122 Kyra von Honduras Petra Schilinski Petershagen D
V 85 2139 Bea vom Moorbach Peter Langejürgen Bad Salzuflen D
V 86 2062 Leni von der Achimer Vahr Ute Schmalz Hagen D
V 87 2170 Aurum Aglis Roxi Evgeniya Shepeleva Moscow RU
V 88 2088 Fara v. Dan Alhedy’s Hoeve Benny Stokmans Paal-Beringen B
V 89 2055 Cora vom Ortskern Thomas Kern Buchen D
V 90 2070 Püppi von der Dänischen Wieck Klaus Schult Kemnitz D
V 91 2143 Abby von Porta Principalis Dextra Judith Schmid Regensburg D
V 92 2245 Pia von den Papensteinen Andrea Reichstein Isernhagen D

Junghundklasse Rüden

Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land
SG 1 3035 Team Marlboro Harley Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 2 3047 Cobra d’ Ulmental Nathalie Prachensky Reichertshofen D
SG 3 3072 Luca von der Wilhelmswarte Livia Kravjanska Lollar D
SG 4 3111 Chicco Dogshof Günter Koch Langenfeld D
SG 5 3017 Ixus zur Worringer Rheinaue Wolfgang Krumnack Bochum D
SG 6 3119 Iliano vom Fichtenschlag Marco Oßmann Weißenbrunn D
SG 7 3142 Isko vom Hühnegrab Thorsten Brosius Paderborn D
SG 8 3001 Faruk von der Freiheit Westerholt Klaus Lang Herten D
SG 9 3013 Wasco del Seprio Renate Rieker Aichelberg D
SG 10 3131 Roy del Reventino Alfons Licher jun. Bösel D
SG 11 3031 Medici di Casa Pileci Bruno Itter Köln D
SG 12 3156 Grischan vom Klostermoor Wolfgang Meinen Südbrookmerland D
SG 13 3096 Dasty von Melanchthon Helmut König Eppelborn D
SG 14 3016 Naxos vom Frankengold Martina Storjohann Quickborn D
SG 15 3172 Ursus von Woodland Ning Khong Thee Lahr D
SG 16 3077 Zett vom Holtkämper Tor Klaus Niedergassel Gütersloh D
SG 17 3171 Untox vom Eichenplatz Torsten Kopp Vietlübbe D
SG 18 3071 Wito vom Brauneck Jürgen Hoffmann Klötze D
SG 19 3160 Bruno di Ca’San Marco Ralf Wiesner Striegistal D
SG 20 3073 Toby von der Plassenburg Renate Haßgall Kulmbach D
SG 21 3124 Glen vom Friedländer Land Axel Oehmke Friedland D
SG 22 3099 Rocco von der Karl-May Höhle Dietmar Schüßler Pörnbach D
SG 23 3019 Tony von Bad-Boll Imran Husain Karachi, Clifton PK
SG 24 3040 Shako vom Haus Schwerzel Karl-Heinz Zygadto Bürstadt D
SG 25 3097 Gauner vom Suentelstein Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D
SG 26 3104 Pato di Zenevredo Franz Heigl Straubing D
SG 27 3178 Quentino von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D
SG 28 3028 Ganjo v.d. Ostfriesischen Thingstätte Hinrich Meinen Neu-Barstede D
SG 29 3026 Nico di Casa Farina Jürgen Manser Wiesloch D
SG 30 3086 Tabor di Casa Nobili Umberto Nobili Teano (CE) I
SG 31 3167 Maffey vom Quartier Latin Dirk Gabriel Heppenheim D
SG 32 3153 Negus vom Frankengold Frank Goldlust Berlin D
SG 33 3114 Jessi v. Yarek Budiman Salihin Wetter D
SG 34 3185 Titanic Bojan Jozsef Martin Soltvadkert H
SG 35 3061 Don vom Osterberger-Tal Jens Becker Olsen Estepona (Malaga) E
SG 36 3032 Lacky vom Almhof Andreas Weigel Raschau D
SG 37 3101 Ursus v. Panoniansee Zlatko Ravlic Osijek HR
SG 38 3165 Gower vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Waibstadt D
SG 39 3122 Bubi vom Sendberg Norbert Wettlaufer Frielendorf-Welcherod D
SG 40 3123 Chivas Feetback Alfons Licher jun. Bösel D
SG 41 3081 Chicco vom Marienbach Nancy Schuster Erfurt D
SG 42 3141 Giotto di Fossombrone Gerd Dexel Paderborn D
SG 43 3121 Bill von der Grafenburg Corinna Bähr Rehfelde D
SG 44 3158 Duxo von der Piste Trophe Eric Wu Taipei City TW
SG 45 3208 Ramos di Belpoggio Sari Nohe Viernheim D
SG 46 3003 Kevin vom Fourniermühlenbach Heinz Peter Wilkens Pinneberg D
SG 47 3021 Focus von der Piste Trophe Erich Bösl Schwandorf D
SG 48 3212 Milton v. Petworld Naim Can Paksoy Kadikoy-Istanbul TR
SG 49 3060 Rafaye Hakan Joseph Summerhill Cheshire CW5 6PG GB
SG 50 3198 Dark vom Osterberger-Land Alexander Steinhagen Rostock D
SG 51 3095 Ursus vom Rader-Kreuz Kurt Koch Schermbeck D
SG 52 3108 Quenn von Alcudia Lars Bernlöhr Rosengarten D
SG 53 3075 Quentin von der Baiertalerstraße Michael Vogt Aarbergen D
SG 54 3002 Tramella Angus Ryan Rambridge Northants NN12 7SP GB
SG 55 3034 Leon vom Merkur-Stern Hans Großkopf Erlangen D
SG 56 3059 Quel z Arnultovic Roman Janata Novy Bor CZ
SG 57 3005 Antwan v.h. Boombos Arian J.F. Tak Wouwse Plantage NL
SG 58 3091 Denzel von Melanchthon Harald Hohmann Knittlingen D
SG 59 3080 Igl Bi Yamato N. V. Siutkina St. Petersburg RU
SG 60 3168 Maximus De Tierra Salvaje Heinz Rexroth Ludwigshafen D
SG 61 3010 Ethan de la Citee des Orchidees Jean-Georg Ostermann Wasselonne F
SG 62 3011 Clint vom Bördetal Holger Klaffehn Ackendorf D
SG 63 3058 Teo del Seprio Nevio Dalla Via Vedano Olona (VA) I
SG 64 3134 Veit vom Haus Cerba Günter Cerba Homberg-Berge D
SG 65 3004 Nazir ze Skalnego Wzgorza Pawel Krych Konstantynow Lodzki PL
SG 66 3027 Iwan vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Waibstadt D
SG 67 3064 Cash aus Mecklenburg Lars Beckmann Hamburg D
SG 68 3049 Asics degli Achei Stefano Beggiato Monza (MB) I
SG 69 3033 Hankos von der Zenteiche Ludwig Roth Rodgau D
SG 70 3042 Canto della Bella Galiana Antonio Di Punzio Viterbo I
SG 71 3062 Ben vom Haus an der Schiene Georg Schmitz Viernheim D
SG 72 3102 Quantum vom Haus Wendl Wendelin Weiher Wolnzach D
SG 73 3187 Titanic Baggio Janos Hucz Budapest H
SG 74 3137 Cay Dogshof Miroslav Kuzmic Koprivnica HR
SG 75 3105 Eydir vom Haus Tepferd Helmut Tepferd Gescher-Hochmoor D
SG 76 3152 Fax vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Waibstadt D
SG 77 3107 Gill vom Friedländer Land Axel Oehmke Friedland D
SG 78 3150 Lyon di Casa Beggiato Angelo Locatelli Comun Nuovo (BG) I
SG 79 3196 Team Marlboro Chello Arne Johansen Askim N
SG 80 3039 Gigolo von den Zwillingen Franz Josef Schorr Lebach D
SG 81 3147 Fritz von Sankt Raphael Ralf Dangers Seevetal D
SG 82 3030 Tomba vom Baronenwald Bruno Antonietti Uhingen D
SG 83 3066 Baldrsens Flash Fire Marina V. Simonova St. Petersburg RU
SG 84 3169 Tormenstorp Never Ever Jeanette Kirby Birmingham BZ4 0NR GB
SG 85 3098 Roy von der Karl-May Höhle Dietmar Schüßler Pörnbach D
SG 86 3163 Ex d’ Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
SG 87 3181 Sparrow Jack Provocativo Marketa Posvova Jaromer CZ
SG 88 3127 Percy vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 89 3149 Giro aus Wattenscheid Waldemar Köber jr. Bochum D
SG 90 3140 Bennet von Melanchthon Harald Hohmann Knittlingen D
SG 91 3211 Secco vom Haus Schwerzel Thorsten Helmer Herford D
SG 92 3089 Daigo vom Nordteich Hans Werner Huster Oelde D
SG 93 3041 Zero vom Holtkämper Tor Rainer Würger-Willmann Loxstedt-Donnern D
SG 94 3192 Nuko vom Schleudersitz Hans A. Schultz Schleswig D
SG 95 3090 Meno Mena Burgi Franc Kokas Tisina SI
SG 96 3022 Elton vom Wutachtal Charlotte Jochum Ulm D
SG 97 3118 Ocki vom Natoplatz Lorenz Hofbauer Siegenburg D
SG 98 3183 Fedor Hojsova Jernej Hojs Radenci SI
SG 99 3162 Eros d’ Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
SG 100 3014 Immo v. Renderau Wolfgang Krumnack Bochum D

Junghund klasse Hündinnen

Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land
SG 1 4001 Ilari vom Hühnegrab Andrea Schneider Alerheim D
SG 2 4181 Eyla vom Winnloh Thorsten Brosius Paderborn D
SG 3 4064 Clea d’ Ulmental Klaus Sievers Denkendorf-Dörndorf D
SG 4 4277 Lee vom Frankengold Frank Goldlust Berlin D
SG 5 4099 Dschinie vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 6 4112 Daisy von Melanchthon Harald Hohmann Knittlingen D
SG 7 4066 Karma d’ Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
SG 8 4037 Blianka vom Osterberger-Land Helmut Wenderoth Frielendorf D
SG 9 4196 Quena vom Pendler Hermann Kleene Ihlow D
SG 10 4108 Endy du Val D’Anzin Margit van Dorssen Köln D
SG 11 4242 Issy vom Suentelstein Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D
SG 12 4206 Ewwa von Isabela Sven Dittrich Frankenthal D
SG 13 4255 Ronja vom Schloß Rügland Ingolf Röschmann Visbek D
SG 14 4141 Falkoen’s Öko-No-Mika Monika Licher Bösel D
SG 15 4211 Jetta dei Precision Philip Eram Kilbride, ON L7P 0H2 CA
SG 16 4118 Unique vom Eichenplatz Jaqueline Patten Neuss D
SG 17 4238 Fanta du Domaine de Faune Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
SG 18 4243 Coco vom Polarstern Helen Geisen Mülheim-Kärlich D
SG 19 4003 Camira v. Haus Christa Zsolt Biro Budapest H
SG 20 4138 Nelli vom Zellergrund Michaela Behrendt Monheim D
SG 21 4222 Ulzana vom Heinrichplatz Pia Gelleszun Berlin D
SG 22 4172 Edina vom Lärchenhain Norbert Schleuter Altenberge D
SG 23 4185 Piccola vom Riedschlurgi Petra Lumpe Lahr D
SG 24 4250 Queni von El Tous Alfons Roerkohl Castrop-Rauxel D
SG 25 4216 Conbhairean Xara Heather MacDonald Blairadam Kelty, Scotland GB
SG 26 4162 Mexi von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D
SG 27 4100 Boogie vom Holtkämper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 28 4014 Aschera von Athaba Thorsten Helmer Herford D
SG 29 4237 Enamorada du Domaine de Faune Pascal Foussier Lorgues F
SG 30 4239 Emka du Pavillon Chinois Christophe Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
SG 31 4082 Nevil de Boredom Daniel Becker Olsen Estepona (Malaga) E
SG 32 4136 Fraya vom Schwedenring Marcel Curth Landsberg D
SG 33 4004 Fiby von der Zenteiche Christoph Ludwig Gemmerich D
SG 34 4006 Tramella Bora Susan Binden Chelmsford, Essex CM3 6RF GB
SG 35 4149 Esi aus Agrigento Jens Lambertus Ketsch D
SG 36 4101 Team Bulle Hof Glafira Elena Bliznetsova Moskau RU
SG 37 4151 Lizzy d’ Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
SG 38 4202 Quenny von der Rochele-Ranch Alexandra Kugakolova Moskau RU
SG 39 4189 Tatu vom Messina Torsten Kopp Vietlübbe D
SG 40 4104 Graciana vom Team Zellwaldrand Nancy Herms Großsteinbach D
SG 41 4016 Beauty vom Lupi Anke Kilian Oldenburg D
SG 42 4109 Brita z Nevervilu Ingrida Tesarova Sikolovce SK
SG 43 4142 Ursula Feetback Alfons Licher jun. Bösel D
SG 44 4050 Merret vom Frankengold Libero Massarelli Acquasparta (TR) I
SG 45 4122 Erle vom Emkendorfer Park Hans-Jürgen Begier Ellerdorf D
SG 46 4254 Team Marlboro Freya Per Frost Lemvig DK
SG 47 4052 Geeny von den Zwillingen Franz Josef Schorr Lebach D
SG 48 4063 Bibi vom Sendberg Alfons Roerkohl Castrop-Rauxel D
SG 49 4205 Eggi vom Osterberger-Tal Helga Wortmann Lotte D
SG 50 4065 Fina v. Haus Thalie Freddy Vanoverberghe Peruwelz B
SG 51 4115 Esrah v. Schwarzaugen Anastasia Voreadou N. Epivates / Thessaloniki GR
SG 52 4030 Escada am Seeteich Harry Boontjes Rotterdam NL
SG 53 4129 Jill von der Berghofer-Heide Klaus Bürhaus Bochum D
SG 54 4268 Olala vom Riedschlurgi Petra Lumpe Lahr D
SG 55 4251 Biena vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 56 4113 Xane von der Königsgarde Ralf Jürgens Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock D
SG 57 4017 Doreen vom Holtkämper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 58 4175 Normanners Salina Pia Bennedbaek Hundested DK
SG 59 4223 Flocke vom Leithawald Kyriacos Georgiou Dromolaxia CY
SG 60 4230 Daffa von der Piste Trophe Josephine Kao Taipei 111 TW
SG 61 4148 Ulena von der Urbecke Friedrich Stenner Hemer D
SG 62 4057 Dufte vom Lamorak Silke Bretschneider Steckby D
SG 63 4028 Winni vom Valtenberg Wolfgang Feldbinder Bischofswerda D
SG 64 4043 Kim von der Rodbaude Enrico Kieslich Dornburg-Camburg D
SG 65 4247 Paris Hilton s Logoiskogo Trakta Andrei Kisliakov Minsk BY
SG 66 4020 Filia vom Finkenschlag Hans-Peter Fetten Mönchengladbach D
SG 67 4117 Utah vom Streek Janny Krabbe-Ijzerman Zwartsluis NL
SG 68 4231 Haily vom Suentelstein Hinrich Müller Bad Essen D
SG 69 4195 Enchi des Black Hills Sandra Ansmann Kandern D
SG 70 4089 Gianna von der Piste Trophe Erich Bösl Schwandorf D
SG 71 4029 Elgia vom Fiemereck Reinhard Kaß Heiden D
SG 72 4188 Gabi von der Piste Trophe Erich Bösl Schwandorf D
SG 73 4033 Milva von der Wilhelmswarte Christian Schalk Herrngiersdorf D
SG 74 4210 Hanny von Moroyal Jakob Meyer Hannover D
SG 75 4227 Melly vom Steffen Haus Peter Beck Tromsdorf D
SG 76 4051 Baldrsens Fire Star Svetlana Pugovkina St. Petersburg RU
SG 77 4170 Gianina di Fossombrone Gerd Dexel Paderborn D
SG 78 4062 Aurora degli Achei Stefano Beggiato Monza (MB) I
SG 79 4179 Wanda vom Tatzend Alexander Beibst Jena D
SG 80 4186 Hollie von Wilhendorf John E. Henkel New Milford, US
SG 81 4072 Isi von der Sudheimer Linde Ingrid Budde Brakel D
SG 82 4036 Bea von den Pharaonen Anita Gehrmann Wahlheim D
SG 83 4127 Chanell van Contra Dora Szeplaki Erd H
SG 84 4132 Betty von den Maibuchen Christiane Manfrast Gummersbach D
SG 85 4038 Gambia v.d. Ostfriesischen Thingstätte Hinrich Meinen Neu-Barstede D
SG 86 4143 Alina del Vento Margio George Giannoulis Agios Stefanos GR
SG 87 4094 Illy v. Corsalabroek Theo Cauberghs Beringen B
SG 88 4154 Zilli von der Grafenburg Corinna Bähr Rehfelde D
SG 89 4146 Yuma vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 90 4173 Arlett v. Goldenen Strand Martina Anastasi San Gregorio di Catania (CT) I
SG 91 4010 Ussi v. Globalhaus Sabine Goff-Hacker Eisenberg D
SG 92 4272 Ruby aus der Birkenschäferei Lars Skala Helbra D
SG 93 4074 Quicki vom Drei Birkenzwinger Hans Karl St. Ingbert D
SG 94 4090 Britt vom Haus an der Schiene Georg Schmitz Viernheim D
SG 95 4153 Yelena von der Grafenburg Corinna Bähr Rehfelde D
SG 96 4025 Pritty von der Bärenschlucht Wolfgang Krumnack Bochum D
SG 97 4177 Leri Theresia Bo Skavn Korsör DK
SG 98 4270 Fifa du Mont du Tassili Mustapha Anane Hausbourdin F
SG 99 4275 Naila vom Lastal Bernhard Prem St. Ulrich A
SG 100 4168 Ornella No Bartas Krasta Sanita Goricka Liepaja LV

Jugendklasse Rüden

Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land
SG 1 5214 Labo vom Schollweiher Winfried Benitz Reichertshofen D
SG 2 5121 Yankee vom Feuermelder Ute Gumbel Wabern D
SG 3 5001 Elim vom Overledingerland Günther Müller Westoverledingen D
SG 4 5106 Baru Di Croce Santo Spirito Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
SG 5 5062 Remos vom Hühnegrab Reinhard Dieterich Bad Neustadt D
SG 6 5067 Avatar von Media Johann Mayer Rottenburg D
SG 7 5060 Pacco vom Langenbungert Bernd Weber Bad Schwartau D
SG 8 5176 Flyn vom Holtkämper Tor Klaus Niedergassel Gütersloh D
SG 9 5142 Cedric Team Agrigento Kerstin Schweikert Waghäusel D
SG 10 5183 Hutsch vom Lärchenhain Helmut Buß Bohmte D
SG 11 5108 Kampari vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D
SG 12 5187 Mailo vom Kuckucksland Ottmar Grünewald Neu-Isenburg D
SG 13 5124 Larus vom Schollweiher Max Wittmann Kösching D
SG 14 5010 Sam vom Grafenbrunn Dirk Scheerer Geisig D
SG 15 5225 Ulrich vom Ochsentor Harald Gyurko Berlin D
SG 16 5185 Wamos von Sendling Ognjen Kapidzic Geretsried/Gelting D
SG 17 5109 Yester vom Feuermelder Doreen Glös Remse D
SG 18 5203 Whisky von der Wasserkuppe Helmut Vey Gersfeld D
SG 19 5008 Cops vom Schollenäcker Vitalij Vjalov Tavrovo RU
SG 20 5234 Sonik della Valle dei Rovi Omar Chiesa Sergnano (CR) I
SG 21 5199 Filipp vom Adelschlag Klaus Sievers Denkendorf-Dörndorf D
SG 22 5189 Inzaghi aus Wattenscheid Waldemar Köber jr. Bochum D
SG 23 5015 Putin von der Wilhelmswarte Roland Rath Ratingen D
SG 24 5070 Kimon v. Trasidius J.P.A.C. Pulles Waalwyk NL
SG 25 5064 Gaban Team Gleisenauer Schloß Felix Hollenstein Bülach CH
SG 26 5105 Prakos vom Hühnegrab Naci Izmirlioglu Mülheim-Kärlich D
SG 27 5083 Irko Nivalda Iolanda Jermey Wisbech Cambs PE14 0RG GB
SG 28 5003 Grizzly von Zornkeltinga Werner Hoffmann Baldham D
SG 29 5035 Wonder vom Heinrichplatz Budiman Salihin Wetter D
SG 30 5095 Hobby di Casa Jose Gianbati Faccin Zane (VI) I
SG 31 5006 Count-Ustinov v.d. Ybajo Hoeve Horst Hupperich Elsdorf D
SG 32 5150 Erik vom Nordteich Georg zum Felde Bomlitz D
SG 33 5148 Cochise di Casa Arcaro Joachim Wozniack Westenholz D
SG 34 5023 Gino von Arminius 2000 Tina Martin Viernheim D
SG 35 5123 Xanto v. Panoniansee Zlatko Ravlic Osijek HR
SG 36 5130 Ever vom Roten Feld Claudia Pape Neckarsteinach D
SG 37 5218 Yimmy Cromontana Goran Safar Niza, Koska HR
SG 38 5079 Yogl vom Hammelsbacher Hof Uwe Volk Rothenberg D
SG 39 5016 Exl zum Turmacker Josef Zintl Dürrlauingen D
SG 40 5103 Xylo von der Liebeswarte Sigrid Mäusbacher Achstetten D
SG 41 5007 Poldi von der Wilhelmswarte Nadja Leder Stutensee D
SG 42 5239 Salome von Aurelius Liliane Benitz Reichertshofen D
SG 43 5028 Gangster vom Team Arlett Peter Meuwissen Merkelbeek NL
SG 44 5063 Raimo vom Hühnegrab Julia Dieterich Bad Neustadt D
SG 45 5111 Warrimo vom Eichenplatz Willi Patten Neuss D
SG 46 5059 Conner vom Kleinen Holzweg Horst Kramer Kassel D
SG 47 5160 Marschal Feetback Goran Pesic Beograd RS
SG 48 5179 Bandito v. Ersten Platz Johann Koller Wernberg A
SG 49 5193 Conbhairean Bazi Heather MacDonald Blairadam Kelty, Scotland GB
SG 50 5052 Balu de Sagasta Rafael Ortiz Ortiz Ogijares (Granada) E
SG 51 5092 Gismo vom Casselswald Roland Regitz Dirmingen D
SG 52 5099 Frabo vom Fürstenbrunn Helga Bernstein Leipzig D
SG 53 5050 Esko del Seprio Karl-Heinz Dolde Frickenhausen D
SG 54 5107 Juri vom Stieglerhof Joachim Stiegler Hohenstein-Ernstthal D
SG 55 5248 Matty vom Klostermoor Stefan Witte Belm D
SG 56 5264 Zam v. b. Harten Ronny van Drooge Rees D
SG 57 5082 Dyke vom Rhein-Lahn-Dreieck Werner Emmerich Becheln D
SG 58 5165 Pascha von Modithor Wolfgang Lauber Fulda D
SG 59 5167 Yupp vom Hammelsbacher Hof Sabine Schüßler Pörnbach D
SG 60 5118 Laris vom Nordlandzwinger Hans-Peter Schweimer Seevetal D
SG 61 5136 Percy vom Team Radsieksbeeke Maik Plöger Lemgo D
SG 62 5141 Zokko vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 63 5055 Indio di Casa Nobili Marco Villani Pozzuoli I
SG 64 5104 Eric vom Haus Dierich Friedrich Gerstenberg Peine D
SG 65 5184 Xero von Sendling Ognjen Kapidzic Geretsried/Gelting D
SG 66 5085 Wegas vom Faustbrunnen Günther Knodel Knittlingen D
SG 67 5161 Momo degli Achei Daniele Francioni Montecatini-Terme (PT) I
SG 68 5166 Paulo von der Datze Klaus Kempin Burg Stargard D
SG 69 5153 Iguazu vom Eschendorf Salvatore Sanacore Salzgitter D
SG 70 5195 Tyson v. Ropal Roko Palic Zagreb HR
SG 71 5087 Agent von Media Roman Götz Bissingen D
SG 72 5151 Greif von der Grafenburg Corinna Bähr Rehfelde D
SG 73 5091 Kosta vom Hanneß Hans Limmer St. Johann D
SG 74 5253 Buonanotte de Domus Didacus Jorge Morales Ramirez Estado de Mexico MX
SG 75 5172 Ibo von Pallas Athene Antanas Butkus Kaunas LT
SG 76 5149 Degas von Haus Gerstenberg Cornelia Wellnitz Wismar D
SG 77 5152 Guru Feetback Goran Pesic Beograd RS
SG 78 5018 Aexl von der neuen Generation Bianka Rhode Aßling D
SG 79 5139 Leon vom Bierstadter Hof Margit Mai Wiesbaden D
SG 80 5175 Idol von Danuvius Hof Ferenc Nogradi id. Göd H
SG 81 5260 Lasko von der Göritzenquelle Stefan Herold Weihausen D
SG 82 5117 Ferres vom Emkendorfer Park Pietro Capitano Acri (CS) I
SG 83 5075 Daff Crveni Mayestoso Anton Bacher Dillingen D
SG 84 5116 Hunter aus dem Haus Zygadto Wilfried Eberling Riedstadt D
SG 85 5066 Haweto Ghandi Werner Schuhmacher Skanderborg DK
SG 86 5192 Verdi zum Kolbenguß Albert Euler Ludwigsau D
SG 87 5086 Vico vom Messina Torsten Kopp Vietlübbe D
SG 88 5191 Xander zum Kolbenguß Stefanie Fay St. Leon-Rot D
SG 89 5025 Packo vom Team Radsieksbeeke Janina Zylka Augustdorf D
SG 90 5002 Zico Trebortim Robert Filipowiak Witaszyce PL
SG 91 5030 Gomez vom Emkendorfer Park Peter Send Viernheim D
SG 92 5243 Cicolo vom Akrobat Michel Halter Shirhoffen F
SG 93 5058 Calif von der Jahnhöhe Johann Mayer Rottenburg D
SG 94 5202 Scott von der Karl-May Höhle Dietmar Schüßler Pörnbach D
SG 95 5196 Bo del Vento Margio George Giannoulis Agios Stefanos GR
SG 96 5113 I-Pot vom Reuschenberger Land Willi Patten Neuss D
SG 97 5031 Cayman von Joyeux-Heureka Isolde Regnery Lichtenborn D
SG 98 5194 Hylteland’s Uri Monika Zielinska Skurup S
SG 99 5145 Ulc vom Bramberg Sieglinde Bräder Pfiffelbach D
SG 100 5012 Artu del Colle Janulo Maurizio Pelagrilli Castel del Piano I

Jugendklasse Hündinnen

Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land
SG 1 6009 Sydney vom Pendler Werner Kötters Niederkirchen D
SG 2 6103 Yakimo vom Feuermelder Horst-Peter Tacke Salzkotten D
SG 3 6083 Nari vom Hühnegrab Karl-Heinz Brüger Sulzdorf D
SG 4 6014 Quenna von Regina Pacis Michaela Maier-Havelkova Buttenwiesen D
SG 5 6273 Faya vom Adelschlag Klaus Sievers Denkendorf-Dörndorf D
SG 6 6013 Stella vom Grafenbrunn Luigi Paesano Napoli I
SG 7 6266 Dea Casa Luca Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (VA) I
SG 8 6106 Inara von der Piste Trophe Erich Bösl Schwandorf D
SG 9 6252 Veneze Gucci John Cullen Waymouth Dorset DT3 4HH GB
SG 10 6073 Ziki del Seprio Seng Teck Yap Singapore SG
SG 11 6057 Havanna vom Lärchenhain Helmut Buß Bohmte D
SG 12 6138 Flora du Val D’Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
SG 13 6247 Milla vom Kuckucksland Ottmar Grünewald Neu-Isenburg D
SG 14 6078 Fenja vom Team Baierblick Toni Strelow Gehaus D
SG 15 6209 Yakira di Casa Beggiato Stefano Biancaccio Trevignano (TV) I
SG 16 6090 Wanda von der Burg Reichenstein Lothar Gäfgen Fluterschen D
SG 17 6154 Pischa von der Wilhelmswarte Erhard Schmidt Runkel D
SG 18 6213 Joanna von der Grafenburg Corinna Bähr Rehfelde D
SG 19 6261 Shakire vom Pendler Wolfgang Meinen Südbrookmerland D
SG 20 6163 Violla vom Eichenplatz Willi Patten Neuss D
SG 21 6157 Pana vom Hühnegrab Kevin Fischer Mülheim-Kärlich D
SG 22 6025 Anthea del Seprio Karl Moser Bobingen D
SG 23 6156 Emilia von Melanchthon Harald Hohmann Knittlingen D
SG 24 6021 Ida von der Zenteiche Christoph Ludwig Gemmerich D
SG 25 6082 Relli vom Hühnegrab Lisa Dieterich Bad Neustadt D
SG 26 6085 Gana Feetback Vasco Bianconi Seveso (MB) I
SG 27 6071 Ninja von der Wilhelmswarte Jutta Kornmann Rabenau D
SG 28 6200 Ombra vom Hühnegrab Vito Minafra Simmern D
SG 29 6018 Ella vom Holtkämper Tor Anke Kilian Oldenburg D
SG 30 6182 Ira von Pallas Athene Manfred Merzenich Elsdorf D
SG 31 6133 Leny di Valmadrera Vincenzo Paladino Centa San Nicolo (TN) I
SG 32 6098 Hilary von der Piste Trophe Erich Bösl Schwandorf D
SG 33 6112 Pia vom Hirschmorgen Reiner Woldrich Leimen D
SG 34 6210 Orina von der Moritzburg Frank Goldlust Berlin D
SG 35 6051 Isy aus dem Haus Zygadto Karl-Heinz Zygadto Bürstadt D
SG 36 6126 Ugana vom Höchstadter Wehr Nadine Gundel Adelsdorf D
SG 37 6127 Panja vom Langenbungert Kirsten Stindt Worms D
SG 38 6166 Zeta della Valcuvia Luciano Musolino Cittiglio (VA) I
SG 39 6193 Tzara vom Fichtenschlag Marco Oßmann Weißenbrunn D
SG 40 6222 Yakira vom Feuermelder Hans Jürgen Harms Wolfsburg D
SG 41 6003 Heiga vom Holtkämper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 42 6262 Fenja vom Adelschlag Klaus Sievers Denkendorf-Dörndorf D
SG 43 6320 Strong end Soft Heyda Alexey Strakhov Moskau RU
SG 44 6044 Odina vom Hühnegrab Ruth Tresch-Pauli Isenthal CH
SG 45 6043 Czassa von Aducht Josef Storr Biberbach D
SG 46 6249 Idah aus Wattenscheid Waldemar Köber jr. Bochum D
SG 47 6129 Wespe von der Burg Reichenstein Peter Krüger Klötze D
SG 48 6115 Tina v. Loosbroekerhaus Peter Snijders Heerlen NL
SG 49 6219 Sebalda v. Hakata Kakinoki Kuniko Yamada Kitanagoya-shi, Aichi-ken JP
SG 50 6139 Fidjy du Val D’Anzin Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
SG 51 6203 Cama vom St.-Michaels-Berg Werner Zwiertz Beverungen D
SG 52 6050 Endrefalva Yoschida Ekaterina Ljutow Wormstedt D
SG 53 6293 Ynez vom Valtenberg Sven Dittrich Frankenthal D
SG 54 6010 Elfi zum Turmacker Josef Zintl Dürrlauingen D
SG 55 6240 Tina von der Kanisfluh Thomas Fritsche Mellau A
SG 56 6134 Holly di Casa Jose Gianbati Faccin Zane (VI) I
SG 57 6152 Dana von der Römerau Heinz Reininger Waibstadt D
SG 58 6067 Chessy vom Kieslicher-Hof Marcel Kieslich Dorndorf-Steudnitz D
SG 59 6170 Wanda vom Messina Rainer Kopp Greven D
SG 60 6204 Chery di Casa Acaro Joachim Wozniack Westenholz D
SG 61 6190 Ameli del Vento Margio George Giannoulis Agios Stefanos GR
SG 62 6159 Fairy vom Emkendorfer Park Hans-Jürgen Begier Ellerdorf D
SG 63 6333 El Divo Eli Martha Hunt Land O Lakes US
SG 64 6001 Brixie v.d. Tempelhoeve Adri Phoelich Beuningen NL
SG 65 6165 Isha vom kleinen Hölzchen Reinhold Wolf Güntersleben D
SG 66 6197 Carlotta Di Croce Santo Spirito Egidio Boselli Foresto Sparso (BG) I
SG 67 6137 Flamme du Clos de Patmisand Eric Trentenaere Fontenay St. Pere F
SG 68 6248 Ena vom Ritterberg Nadine Stumpf Griesheim D
SG 69 6160 Joy v. Santamar Guy Verheyen Merksplas B
SG 70 6297 Jenny vom Stieglerhof Joachim Stiegler Hohenstein-Ernstthal D
SG 71 6035 Dunia vom Höchstadter Wappen Erich Siegwart Höchstadt D
SG 72 6070 Nadia dell’ Alto Pino Luigi Noto Catanzaro I
SG 73 6086 Patricia von Modithor Edgar Holzmann Dormitz D
SG 74 6181 Wasabi zum Kolbenguß Christian Lang St. Leon-Rot D
SG 75 6099 Heli vom Schacher Fred Tabert Treuenbrietzen D
SG 76 6024 Hexe zum Turmacker Josef Zintl Dürrlauingen D
SG 77 6004 Ginger von Zornkeltinga Werner Hoffmann Baldham D
SG 78 6144 Lyby vom Zellwaldrand Patryk Giele Woj O PL
SG 79 6223 Jaya du Manoir de Sissi Vincenzo Martiniello Souvret B
SG 80 6208 Emily vom Nordteich Julia Schmidt Bockhorst D
SG 81 6324 Tyra von der Kanisfluh Gabriele Braunwarth Mertingen D
SG 82 6271 Adler See Danke Schön Lizette Jörgensen Otterup DK
SG 83 6198 Ziwa von der Urbecke Friedrich Stenner Hemer D
SG 84 6087 Quarta z Lipe Moravia Marketa Matouskova Moravsky Krumlov CZ
SG 85 6329 Franzie du Val d`Indalo Jean-Louis Ruiz Fareins F
SG 86 6034 Yoyo von der Königsgarde Alfred Lewald Bad Vilbel D
SG 87 6020 Kranichzug Opal Jari Kurki Preitilä FI
SG 88 6015 Zamira vom Haus Biewer Valter Cremonesi Nave (BS) I
SG 89 6052 Giana vom Wutachtal Peter Send Viernheim D
SG 90 6332 Azira v. Zoxan Zoltan Izsak Strekov SK
SG 91 6305 Yava von Sendling Emilio Battistini Cesena (FO) I
SG 92 6250 Ilvi vom Holtkämper See Hermann Niedergassel Bielefeld D
SG 93 6046 Zaffira vom Haus Biewer Marita Biewer Schiffweiler D
SG 94 6279 Jessy vom Winnloh Nikolaus Meßler Köln D
SG 95 6047 Heidi von AnDE-HeNA Roland Kaiser Schwäbisch Hall D
SG 96 6022 Alma dei Colli Storici Mario Ricciardi Capua (CE) I
SG 97 6058 Jenna von den Oher Tannen Nadia Adams Tyrone, US
SG 98 6331 Fiby Leithawald Hungary Csabane Mayer Agfalva H
SG 99 6151 Grace aus Agrigento Marietta Klüdtke Niederlepte D
SG 100 6053 Katra vom Deutschen Eck Beate Wenzel Herschbach D

Available Puppies sired by

VA1 (USA) Paxx von den Oher Tannen
VA Quoran d'Ulmental
V5 Netzer von Aducht

Recent Accomplishments

VA1 (USA) Sieger Paxx von den Oher Tannen
VA4 Tessa vom Gronachtal
VA5 Jenna von den Oher Tannen
V1 Vella von den Oher Tannen
V1 Maisy von den Oher Tannen
SG1 Frieda von den Oher Tannen

Read More

Contact Information

Owner: Nadia Adams
Address: Atlanta, Georgia
Phone: (678) 480-6000
Email: info@ohertannen.com

Socialize much?

emailemailemail